Senior Scout Statistics | Summer 2018

Final stats-2018 Summer season.
Team leaders highlighted.

LASTGPPAABSRH2B3BHRRBISBBBKHPSACEAVG
CIPRI5219217148681010252917234260.398
PARTRIDGE5418114637518003944272381100.349
FELIZ4314412426451102302217183330.363
DIEGUEZ51155124243055421726395140.242
FRIEDRICH47129100212530016326213110.250
BODEN2768538101009014101160.189
HOLUB48120105212510012112223290.238
CALLY4210877261741012027224120.221
PORCELAIN46116100192340010714322040.230
PALADINO409879161530010217262240.190
FU46137109162882020527321310.257
CONSTANTINE5115312226381000221228363190.311
COSGROVE5530000010220000.000
RODRIGUEZ7731210030410000.67
MCNALLY3410485122962017117262120.341
PARTRIDGE, J2863100000200000.167
MONAHAN1110000000010000.000
GAR1111100000000001.000
TOTALS5714093054080.290

Comments are closed.